Hjem Regionscup RC 2017/2018 Regionscup 3: Resultater

Regionscup 3: Resultater

148

Regionsmester – sør 2017/2018

Gutter 15
Marius M. Pedersen, Modum BTK

Gutter 13
Marius M. Pedersen, Modum BTK

Poengfordeling regionsmestere

Klasse og navn
Sted (antall) Sted (antall)
Nr. Gutter 15 Larvik (7 stk.) Modum (20 stk.) SUM
1 Marius M. Pedersen, Modum BTK 21  60  81
2 Martin Tran, Notodden BTK 0  80  80
3 Yared Seifu, Notodden BTK 0  40  40
3 Olav Benham Olsen, Skien BTK 0  40  40
Nr. Gutter 13 Larvik (5 stk.)
Modum (18 stk.)
SUM
1 Marius M. Pedersen 20 72 92
2 Loyd Lie 0 54 54
3 Daniel Hagen-Hansen 10 36 46

Rankingoversikt

Spiller   KamperPoeng
Edh Edland, Tobias (Husøy og Foynland IF)1262
Olsen, Olav Benham (Skien BTK)1247
Mellefoss Helgen, Simon (Skien BTK)1046
Gundersen, Sondre H. (Modum BTK)1243
Harstad, Emil Norli (Modum BTK)836
Haji, Mohammed Mharan (Notodden BTK)933
Aasgaard , Tore (Drammen BTK)832
Mohu, Shad (Husøy og Foynland IF)1329
Baardseth, Julian (Modum BTK)1329
Halvorsen, Jarle (Larvik BTK)824
Tran, Martin (Notodden BTK)923
Kristiansen, Robin (Modum BTK)1422
Pedersen, Marius M. (Modum BTK)1121
Larsen, Flemming (Drammen BTK)321
Kristiansen, Simon (Husøy og Foynland IF)1018
Fjalestad, Thomas (Husøy og Foynland IF)417
Harstad, Morten (Modum BTK)715
Lie, Loyd (Husøy og Foynland IF)1014
De Blas Rincon, Diego (Notodden BTK)410
Røste, Martin L. (Modum BTK)46
Seifu, Yared (Notodden BTK)76
Gundersen, Petter (Notodden BTK)86
Høgmoen, Martin Myhre (Modum BTK)105
Alm, Jørgen (Drammen BTK)55
Dalberg, Hans (Drammen BTK)34
Eide, Arne (Drammen BTK)53
Hagen-Hansen, Daniel (Skien BTK)121
Bratteng, Jan Thomas (Larvik BTK)6-1
Kyllingstad, Lars (Eiker BTK)4-2
Haukedalen, Anders (Skien BTK)3-3
Ramakrishnan, Ragul (Husøy og Foynland IF)5-4
Evensen, Adam (Larvik BTK)6-4
Pedersen, Jørgen M. (Modum BTK)3-6
Martiniussen, Vincent (Larvik BTK)3-10
Dybendal, Espen (Modum BTK)5-12
Bratteng, Amadeus (Larvik BTK)3-12
Edvardsen, Oda (Modum BTK)7-14
Grong Hagesæter, Olai (Husøy og Foynland IF)9-14
Fjalestad, Benjamin (Husøy og Foynland IF)9-15
Thorstensen Abrahamsen, Håkon (Skien BTK)6-17
Brattli, Sander (Notodden BTK)6-18
Yue, Mingli (Larvik BTK)5-18
Eriksen, Marcus Johannes (Husøy og Foynland IF)5-21
Ellevold, Arne Gunnar Ellingsen (Harestua IL)8-22
Martiniussen, Frank (Larvik BTK)7-22
Ludahl Sørensen, Mats (Husøy og Foynland IF)9-24
Martinsen, Ulrik (Husøy og Foynland IF)9-25
Kjærås Løvik, Jørgen (Husøy og Foynland IF)8-34
Sokolowski, Natan (Modum BTK)9-48

Legg inn en kommentar