Hjem Sparebank 1-cup SB1-cup 2019 RESULTATER: Sparebank 1-cup 2019

RESULTATER: Sparebank 1-cup 2019

363

RANKINGPOENG

Spiller   Antall kamperAntall poeng   
Gundersen, Sondre H. (Modum BTK)1451
Sander-Bornö, Elsa (Oslo BTK)943
Chadkarn, Watchara (Jevnaker BTK)1443
Baardseth, Julian (Modum BTK)1542
Ellevold, Arne Gunnar Ellingsen (Harestua IL)1139
Kristiansen, Robin (Modum BTK)1035
Boger, Raymond (Jevnaker BTK)1333
Harstad, Emil Norli (Modum BTK)1329
Mathiesen, Gunnar Reinh (Eiker BTK)828
Dahl, Janne (Vind IL)728
Götestam, Olof (Jevnaker BTK)822
Grefsrud, Daniel Fagerslett (Jevnaker BTK)422
Kyllingstad, Lars (Eiker BTK)921
Sandberg, Jan Einar (Eiker BTK)418
Torp, Lars André (Fornebu BTK)1314
Unger, Leon (Larvik BTK)1314
Brattvang, Kim Alexander (Sarpsborg BTK)812
Martiniussen, Vencent (Larvik BTK)912
Seierstad, Robin Ruud (Drammen BTK)412
Aasgaard , Tore (Drammen BTK)710
Heie, Per (Fokus BTK)1310
Edvardsen, Lars (Modum BTK)410
de Lange Tyssebotn, Lars Casper (Kjelsås BTK)37
Høsteng, Pål (Modum BTK)135
Stenerud, Anne (Jevnaker BTK)34
Jensen, Leif Thorbjørn (Jevnaker BTK)63
Lie, Loyd (Husøy og Foynland IF)43
Nilsen, Benjamin (Drammen BTK)31
Rødland, Håkon Briseid (Drammen BTK)30
Knutsen, Bendic (Larvik BTK)4-1
Dalberg, Hans (Drammen BTK)12-2
Høgmoen, Martin Myhre (Modum BTK)3-2
Usen, Sabasten (Drammen BTK)3-3
Bratteng, Emanuel Amadeus (Larvik BTK)10-4
Czapczyk, Wojciech (Jevnaker BTK)2-8
Farnes, Michael (Oslo BTK)7-8
Sørum, Eivind Stenerud (Jevnaker BTK)4-8
Jensen, Lene (Jevnaker BTK)7-9
Dammen, Erik Martin (Modum BTK)14-11
Hanssen, Isak (Kjelsås BTK)10-13
Flo Munch, Gustav (Kjelsås BTK)5-14
Hansson, Marcus (Larvik BTK)7-16
Banek, Marcin (Fornebu BTK)3-18
Harstad, Snorre Norli (Modum BTK)7-19
Haug, Svend (Drammen BTK)5-23
Seierstad, Birgitte (Drammen BTK)3-23
Aulie, Audun Gjetrang (Drammen BTK)13-23
Iversen Granli, Marius (Modum BTK)7-25
Kristiansen, Stig Ove (Nordre Eidsvoll IL)3-25
Karlsrud, Alexander (Harestua IL)14-52

RESULTATER SØNDAG 20.01.2019

RESULTATER LØRDAG 19.01.2019