Hjem Sparebank 1-cup SB1-cup 2020 RESULTATER: Sparebank 1-cup 2020

RESULTATER: Sparebank 1-cup 2020

122

RANKINGPOENG

Spiller   Antall kamperAntall poeng   
Pedersen, Marius M. (Modum BTK)1998
Birch, Mikkel Johan Åsnes (Larkollen)2085
Andersen, Frans Daniel (Husøy og Foynland IF)1984
Slettemeås Stomperudhaugen, , Håvard (Skien BTK)1974
Kløve, Kjetil (Harestua IL)1067
Martinsen, Kristian Willy (Larkollen)1760
Holløkken , Noah (Skien BTK)1651
Kristiansen, Robin (Modum BTK)949
Unger, Leon (Larvik BTK)1448
Martiniussen, Vencent (Larvik BTK)843
Grong Hagesæter, Olai (Husøy og Foynland IF)1542
Notland, Tobias (Husøy og Foynland IF)1538
Gundersen, Sondre H. (Modum BTK)1936
Götestam, Noah (Jevnaker BTK)735
Thorstein, Gunnar (Larvik BTK)1035
Karlsrud, Alexander (Harestua IL)1434
Ludahl Sørensen, Mats (Husøy og Foynland IF)1332
Sandvik Wisløff, Jakob (Husøy og Foynland IF)731
Edh Edland, Tobias (Husøy og Foynland IF)829
Baardseth, Julian (Modum BTK)1628
Guddal, Daniel (Harestua IL)1226
Kjølsø, Jonas (Harestua IL)923
Egelandsdal, Ervin Georg (Jevnaker BTK)723
Sandberg, Jan Einar (Eiker BTK)1623
Karlsrud, Malene (Harestua IL)422
Amani Mutingwa, Raymond (Eiker BTK)415
Eriksen, Marcus Johannes (Husøy og Foynland IF)614
Ellevold, Arne Gunnar Ellingsen (Harestua IL)914
Herting, Terje (Jevnaker BTK)1013
Mathiesen, Gunnar Reinh (Eiker BTK)1212
Hagen, Nikolai (Larkollen)1111
Dalberg, Hans (Eiker BTK)510
Tveiten, Merete (Notodden BTK)48
Kleven, Kristian (Eiker BTK)38
Boger, Raymond (Jevnaker BTK)78
Høybråten, Daniel (Drammen BTK)124
Wilkens, Fredrik (Jevnaker BTK)33
Granerud, Sander (Fornebu BTK)42
Martinsen, Ulrik (Husøy og Foynland IF)82
Thorstein, Hans Thomas (Larvik BTK)41
Lobben, Erik (Modum BTK)30
Døhlen-Jacobsen, Isak (Jevnaker BTK)60
Skjervold, Mario (Modum BTK)7-1
Fjalestad, Thomas (Husøy og Foynland IF)4-1
Tokarz , Lionel (Drammen BTK)3-1
Lie, Loyd (Husøy og Foynland IF)7-2
Götestam, Olof (Jevnaker BTK)13-3
Bratteng, Emanuel Amadeus (Larvik BTK)14-3
Kristoffersen, Veronica Gruer (Jevnaker BTK)2-4
Martinsen, Julian Porsanger (Jevnaker BTK)2-4
Skjervold, Max Jonas (Modum BTK)3-5
Aas, Didrik Follaug (Skien BTK)6-7
Nilsen, Håvard (Modum BTK)6-7
Ramakrishnan, Ragul (Husøy og Foynland IF)4-8
Larsson, Åke William (Harestua IL)3-8
Blyverket, Henrik Jensen (Harestua IL)2-9
Valenzuela, Richard Joan (Larkollen)12-10
Adum, Johnson N. (Jevnaker BTK)3-10
Skogli Larsen, Leander (Skien BTK)4-11
Pedersen, Jørgen M. (Modum BTK)11-11
Åsvang Olsen, Nicolay (Larvik BTK)3-12
Kyllingstad, Lars (Eiker BTK)8-12
Eriksen, Merete (Jevnaker BTK)3-13
Jensen, Jonas (Jevnaker BTK)8-14
Knigge, Markus (Drammen BTK)3-15
Henriksen, Sigmund (Husøy og Foynland IF)3-15
Dammen, Erik Martin (Modum BTK)6-16
Herting, Tony (Jevnaker BTK)4-16
Iversen Granli, Marius (Modum BTK)6-17
Olsen, Olav Benham (Skien BTK)12-18
Roe, Jonas (Larvik BTK)6-19
Kjølsø, Noah (Harestua IL)3-20
Jensen, Lene (Jevnaker BTK)5-20
Johnsen, Fredrik (Skien BTK)3-22
Slettum, Jenny Helene (Notodden BTK)6-23
Kristiansen, Stig Ove (Nordre Eidsvoll IL)5-27
Kjølsø, Emma (Harestua IL)3-27
Jensen, Leif Thorbjørn (Jevnaker BTK)6-28
Thon, Øyvind (Modum BTK)8-32
Sandqvist, Markus (Husøy og Foynland IF)7-32
Hersvik Vikan, Jostein Andrè (Larvik BTK)5-35
Hosnan Roble, Jabriil Said (Larvik BTK)7-36
Furulund, Torje (Skien BTK)3-44
Chadkarn, Watchara (Jevnaker BTK)13-45
Ludahl, Sondre (Husøy og Foynland IF)6-62
Leander Minnesjord, Lukas (Skien BTK)10-66

RESULTATER SØNDAG 19.01.2020

RESULTATER LØRDAG 18.01.2020